Tintigny

Calendrier complet

CompétitionHôtesVisiteursDate et salle
71100015 Matchs amicaux 0 0 MER 09/08/2017 20:30
Tintigny : Salle asbl "Loisirs"
72100026 Matchs amicaux 50 39 SAM 12/08/2017 17:30
Rulles : Salle des Sports
72100028 Matchs amicaux 28 33 SAM 12/08/2017 20:00
Rulles : Salle des Sports
71100008 Matchs amicaux 0 0 LUN 14/08/2017 20:00
Tintigny : Salle asbl "Loisirs"
241 AWBB CDD 37 77 SAM 19/08/2017 17:30
Tintigny : Salle asbl "Loisirs"
71100023 Matchs amicaux 54 53 MER 23/08/2017 20:45
Fratin : Complexe Sportif
72100019 Matchs amicaux 39 64 SAM 26/08/2017 18:15
Rulles : Salle des Sports
00151015 R.U16G 59 89 SAM 02/09/2017 11:00
Fratin : Complexe Sportif
71200003 Matchs amicaux 74 44 SAM 02/09/2017 18:30
Bastogne : Porte de Trèves
00143015 R.U18G 52 55 DIM 03/09/2017 11:15
Tintigny : Salle asbl "Loisirs"
22020102 P2D.B 64 51 VEN 08/09/2017 20:30
Marche : Salle des Sports de l'Athénée Royal
55160102 U12.F 69 14 SAM 09/09/2017 09:30
Saint-Hubert : Hall des Sports Michaël Paquay
32110102 U07.A 0 0 SAM 09/09/2017 09:30
Libramont : Nouveau Hall Sportif
32120102 U07.B 0 0 SAM 09/09/2017 09:30
Libramont : Nouveau Hall Sportif
52000104 U18G 72 42 SAM 09/09/2017 10:45
Athus : Complexe Sportif du Joli Bois
53000105 U16G 51 46 SAM 09/09/2017 11:00
Fratin : Complexe Sportif
55150103 U12.E 4 60 SAM 09/09/2017 11:30
Libramont : Nouveau Hall Sportif
41120103 U09.B 16 16 SAM 09/09/2017 13:30
Habay : Centre Sportif Le Pachis
33140103 U08.D 0 0 SAM 09/09/2017 14:30
Musson : Centre Sportif et Culturel
11001106 P1M 82 59 SAM 09/09/2017 20:15
Musson : Centre Sportif et Culturel
42130102 U10.C 9 23 DIM 10/09/2017 09:00
Chantemelle: Salle des Sports
21000106 P1D 61 67 DIM 10/09/2017 12:30
Musson : Centre Sportif et Culturel
41120203 U09.B 17 15 SAM 16/09/2017 09:00
Musson : Centre Sportif et Culturel
55160203 U12.F 24 55 SAM 16/09/2017 09:30
Tintigny : Salle asbl "Loisirs"
00151035 R.U16G 68 62 SAM 16/09/2017 11:00
Fratin : Complexe Sportif
53000206 U16G 8 140 SAM 16/09/2017 11:15
Marche : Salle des Sports de l'Athénée Royal
32110203 U07.A 0 0 SAM 16/09/2017 11:15
Tintigny : Salle asbl "Loisirs"
33140203 U08.D 0 0 SAM 16/09/2017 11:30
Libramont : Nouveau Hall Sportif
33130203 U08.C 0 0 SAM 16/09/2017 12:45
Saint-Mard : Complexe Sportif Communal
32120203 U07.B 0 0 SAM 16/09/2017 13:15
Tintigny : Salle asbl "Loisirs"
55150203 U12.E 26 52 SAM 16/09/2017 14:30
Musson : Centre Sportif et Culturel
42130203 U10.C 13 19 SAM 16/09/2017 15:00
Tintigny : Salle asbl "Loisirs"
22020203 P2D.B 40 32 SAM 16/09/2017 18:15
Neufchâteau : Hall sportif des Tanneries
13100202 P3M.A 62 40 SAM 16/09/2017 18:30
Tintigny : Salle asbl "Loisirs"
21000203 P1D 43 80 SAM 16/09/2017 20:30
Chantemelle: Salle des Sports
00143035 R.U18G 93 54 DIM 17/09/2017 11:15
Tintigny : Salle asbl "Loisirs"
55150302 U12.E 41 24 SAM 23/09/2017 09:30
Tintigny : Salle asbl "Loisirs"
32110303 U07.A 0 0 SAM 23/09/2017 11:15
Tintigny : Salle asbl "Loisirs"
41120302 U09.B 19 13 SAM 23/09/2017 13:15
Tintigny : Salle asbl "Loisirs"
33130302 U08.C 0 0 SAM 23/09/2017 15:00
Tintigny : Salle asbl "Loisirs"
33140302 U08.D 0 0 SAM 23/09/2017 16:30
Tintigny : Salle asbl "Loisirs"
52000301 U18G 79 46 SAM 23/09/2017 17:00
Arlon : Complexe Sportif de la Spetz
42130303 U10.C 18 14 DIM 24/09/2017 09:30
Tintigny : Salle asbl "Loisirs"
55160303 U12.F 99 2 DIM 24/09/2017 13:30
Tintigny : Salle asbl "Loisirs"
11000304 P1M 89 77 DIM 24/09/2017 16:15
Athus : Complexe Sportif du Joli Bois
33130103 U08.C 0 0 SAM 30/09/2017 09:15
Fratin : Complexe Sportif
542 R.U18G/C 69 58 SAM 30/09/2017 13:00
Arlon : Complexe Sportif de la Spetz
91100112 CMM F 20 SAM 30/09/2017 16:30
Tintigny : Salle asbl "Loisirs"
642 R.U16G/C 89 35 SAM 30/09/2017 16:30
Fratin : Complexe Sportif
92100002 CDD 64 49 SAM 30/09/2017 18:30
Tintigny : Salle asbl "Loisirs"
91100103 CMM 64 48 SAM 30/09/2017 20:30
Tintigny : Salle asbl "Loisirs"
52000705 U18G 50 71 DIM 01/10/2017 09:30
Tintigny : Salle asbl "Loisirs"
806 R.U19F/C 20 F DIM 01/10/2017 11:15
Tintigny : Salle asbl "Loisirs"
32110402 U07.A 0 0 SAM 07/10/2017 10:00
Arlon : Institut Technique Etienne Lenoir
33130401 U08.C 0 0 SAM 07/10/2017 11:15
Tintigny : Salle asbl "Loisirs"
42130402 U10.C 8 24 SAM 07/10/2017 12:30
Bomal : Salle des Sports de l'Athénée Royal
55150401 U12.E 99 10 SAM 07/10/2017 13:15
Tintigny : Salle asbl "Loisirs"
32120402 U07.B 0 0 SAM 07/10/2017 14:00
Bomal : Salle des Sports de l'Athénée Royal
41120401 U09.B 20 12 SAM 07/10/2017 15:00
Tintigny : Salle asbl "Loisirs"
53000405 U16G 91 38 SAM 07/10/2017 16:30
Fratin : Complexe Sportif
11000402 P1M 20 F SAM 07/10/2017 20:45
Libramont : Nouveau Hall Sportif
55160402 U12.F 23 36 DIM 08/10/2017 11:00
Fratin : Complexe Sportif
00151165 R.U16G 83 67 DIM 08/10/2017 13:00
Fratin : Complexe Sportif
13100402 P3M.A 49 68 MER 11/10/2017 20:00
Léglise : Hall des Sports
33140502 U08.D 0 0 SAM 14/10/2017 09:30
Neufchâteau : Hall sportif des Tanneries
32110501 U07.A 0 0 SAM 14/10/2017 10:30
Arlon : Salle de l'Institut Cardijn
32120501 U07.B 0 0 SAM 14/10/2017 11:00
Bastogne : Salle de l'INDSé
00151065 R.U16G 61 52 SAM 14/10/2017 11:00
Fratin : Complexe Sportif
41120502 U09.B 21 11 SAM 14/10/2017 11:15
Neufchâteau : Hall sportif des Tanneries
33130502 U08.C 0 0 SAM 14/10/2017 11:30
Libramont : Nouveau Hall Sportif
55150502 U12.E 26 58 SAM 14/10/2017 12:30
Arlon : Complexe Sportif de la Spetz
55160501 U12.F 16 80 SAM 14/10/2017 13:00
Bastogne : Salle de l'INDSé
52000505 U18G 78 35 SAM 14/10/2017 13:30
Tintigny : Salle asbl "Loisirs"
22020503 P2D.B 20 56 SAM 14/10/2017 16:00
Musson : Centre Sportif et Culturel
53000503 U16G 31 67 SAM 14/10/2017 16:30
Chantemelle: Salle des Sports
13100502 P3M.A 96 27 SAM 14/10/2017 18:30
Tintigny : Salle asbl "Loisirs"
11000502 P1M 55 84 SAM 14/10/2017 20:30
Tintigny : Salle asbl "Loisirs"
42130501 U10.C 8 24 DIM 15/10/2017 11:00
Bastogne : Salle de l'INDSé
00143065 R.U18G 51 41 DIM 15/10/2017 11:15
Tintigny : Salle asbl "Loisirs"
55150603 U12.E 54 21 SAM 21/10/2017 09:30
Tintigny : Salle asbl "Loisirs"
53000606 U16G 41 62 SAM 21/10/2017 11:00
Arlon : Complexe Sportif de la Spetz
32110602 U07.A 0 0 SAM 21/10/2017 11:15
Tintigny : Salle asbl "Loisirs"
32120602 U07.B 0 0 SAM 21/10/2017 11:15
Tintigny : Salle asbl "Loisirs"
41120603 U09.B 20 12 SAM 21/10/2017 13:15
Tintigny : Salle asbl "Loisirs"
33130603 U08.C 0 0 SAM 21/10/2017 15:00
Tintigny : Salle asbl "Loisirs"
33140603 U08.D 0 0 SAM 21/10/2017 16:30
Tintigny : Salle asbl "Loisirs"
21000602 P1D 73 37 SAM 21/10/2017 18:00
Tintigny : Salle asbl "Loisirs"
11000601 P1M 111 50 SAM 21/10/2017 19:00
Arlon : Complexe Sportif de la Spetz
22020602 P2D.B 63 19 SAM 21/10/2017 20:30
Tintigny : Salle asbl "Loisirs"
00143075 R.U18G 71 47 DIM 22/10/2017 11:15
Tintigny : Salle asbl "Loisirs"
42130602 U10.C 23 9 DIM 22/10/2017 13:15
Tintigny : Salle asbl "Loisirs"
55160602 U12.F 16 72 DIM 22/10/2017 15:00
Tintigny : Salle asbl "Loisirs"
95500103 U12G.C 44 26 SAM 28/10/2017 14:45
Marche : Salle des Sports de l'Athénée Royal
91100202 CMM 81 52 SAM 28/10/2017 20:30
Tintigny : Salle asbl "Loisirs"
92100102 CDD 110 37 DIM 29/10/2017 11:15
Tintigny : Salle asbl "Loisirs"
92100106 CDD 39 57 DIM 29/10/2017 13:15
Tintigny : Salle asbl "Loisirs"
13100304 P3M.A 93 46 DIM 29/10/2017 16:00
Chantemelle: Salle des Sports
21000302 P1D 73 42 VEN 03/11/2017 20:30
Tintigny : Salle asbl "Loisirs"
00151085 R.U16G 47 71 SAM 04/11/2017 11:00
Philippeville : Hall Sportif
21000702 P1D 68 32 SAM 04/11/2017 18:30
Tintigny : Salle asbl "Loisirs"
22020302 P2D.B 42 44 SAM 04/11/2017 20:30
Tintigny : Salle asbl "Loisirs"
11000704 P1M 73 71 SAM 04/11/2017 21:00
Arlon : Institut Technique Etienne Lenoir
13100704 P3M.A 55 66 DIM 05/11/2017 11:30
Saint-Mard : Complexe Sportif Communal
55160703 U12.F 71 21 SAM 11/11/2017 09:15
Rulles : Salle des Sports
55150703 U12.E 65 24 SAM 11/11/2017 09:30
Tintigny : Salle asbl "Loisirs"
32120703 U07.B 0 0 SAM 11/11/2017 10:00
Marche : Salle des Sports de l'Athénée Royal
52000801 U18G 51 94 SAM 11/11/2017 11:00
Arlon : Complexe Sportif de la Spetz
53000805 U16G 109 20 SAM 11/11/2017 11:00
Fratin : Complexe Sportif
42130703 U10.C 19 13 SAM 11/11/2017 12:30
Musson : Centre Sportif et Culturel
41120703 U09.B 19 13 SAM 11/11/2017 13:15
Tintigny : Salle asbl "Loisirs"
32110703 U07.A 0 0 SAM 11/11/2017 13:45
Musson : Centre Sportif et Culturel
33130703 U08.C 0 0 SAM 11/11/2017 15:00
Tintigny : Salle asbl "Loisirs"
33140703 U08.D 0 0 SAM 11/11/2017 16:30
Tintigny : Salle asbl "Loisirs"
21000803 P1D 53 47 SAM 11/11/2017 17:30
Rulles : Salle des Sports
13100802 P3M.A 70 51 SAM 11/11/2017 18:30
Tintigny : Salle asbl "Loisirs"
21000402 P1D 82 52 DIM 12/11/2017 10:00
Tintigny : Salle asbl "Loisirs"
22020704 P2D.B 46 55 DIM 12/11/2017 10:00
Hotton : Centre Sports
13100102 P3M.A 38 111 MER 15/11/2017 20:30
Tintigny : Salle asbl "Loisirs"
32110803 U07.A 0 0 SAM 18/11/2017 09:30
Neufchâteau : Hall sportif des Tanneries
33140802 U08.D 0 0 SAM 18/11/2017 11:15
Habay : Centre Sportif Le Pachis
53000905 U16G 26 106 SAM 18/11/2017 13:00
Saint-Hubert : Hall des Sports Michaël Paquay
41120802 U09.B 17 15 SAM 18/11/2017 13:30
Libramont : Nouveau Hall Sportif
33130802 U08.C 0 0 SAM 18/11/2017 15:00
Musson : Centre Sportif et Culturel
55160803 U12.F 12 62 SAM 18/11/2017 15:30
Arlon : Complexe Sportif de la Spetz
42130803 U10.C 19 13 SAM 18/11/2017 15:30
Libramont : Nouveau Hall Sportif
21000902 P1D 71 48 SAM 18/11/2017 18:30
Tintigny : Salle asbl "Loisirs"
13100901 P3M.A 59 76 SAM 18/11/2017 19:45
Rulles : Salle des Sports
11000901 P1M 92 98 SAM 18/11/2017 20:00
Arlon : Institut Technique Etienne Lenoir
22020802 P2D.B 87 38 SAM 18/11/2017 20:30
Tintigny : Salle asbl "Loisirs"
22020402 P2D.B 44 43 DIM 19/11/2017 09:30
Tintigny : Salle asbl "Loisirs"
55150802 U12.E 24 46 DIM 19/11/2017 11:00
Fratin : Complexe Sportif
00143105 R.U18G 66 73 DIM 19/11/2017 11:15
Tintigny : Salle asbl "Loisirs"
96500101 U12F.C 0 0 SAM 25/11/2017 09:30
Libramont : Nouveau Hall Sportif
95300203 U16G.C 0 0 SAM 25/11/2017 11:00
Fratin : Complexe Sportif
658 R.U16G/C 0 0 SAM 25/11/2017 13:00
Fratin : Complexe Sportif
11000802 P1M 0 0 SAM 25/11/2017 18:00
Tintigny : Salle asbl "Loisirs"
00143115 R.U18G 0 0 DIM 26/11/2017 11:15
Tintigny : Salle asbl "Loisirs"
92100201 CDD 0 0 DIM 26/11/2017 14:00
Saint-Hubert : Hall des Sports Michaël Paquay
95200203 U18G.C 0 0 DIM 26/11/2017 14:30
Musson : Centre Sportif et Culturel
91100301 CMM 0 0 DIM 26/11/2017 16:00
Saint-Hubert : Hall des Sports Michaël Paquay
33130901 U08.C 0 0 SAM 02/12/2017 09:00
Bastogne : Salle de l'INDSé
41120901 U09.B 0 0 SAM 02/12/2017 10:30
Arlon : Salle de l'Institut Cardijn
00151115 R.U16G 0 0 SAM 02/12/2017 11:00
Fratin : Complexe Sportif
32110902 U07.A 0 0 SAM 02/12/2017 11:15
Tintigny : Salle asbl "Loisirs"
55150901 U12.E 0 0 SAM 02/12/2017 13:00
Marche : Salle des Sports de l'Athénée Royal
32120902 U07.B 0 0 SAM 02/12/2017 13:15
Tintigny : Salle asbl "Loisirs"
53002202 U16G 0 0 SAM 02/12/2017 13:30
Libramont : Nouveau Hall Sportif
42130902 U10.C 0 0 SAM 02/12/2017 15:00
Tintigny : Salle asbl "Loisirs"
13102202 P3M.A 0 0 SAM 02/12/2017 18:30
Tintigny : Salle asbl "Loisirs"
11002202 P1M 0 0 SAM 02/12/2017 20:30
Tintigny : Salle asbl "Loisirs"
52002205 U18G 0 0 DIM 03/12/2017 09:30
Tintigny : Salle asbl "Loisirs"
22020904 P2D.B 0 0 DIM 03/12/2017 09:30
Saint-Hubert : Hall des Sports Michaël Paquay
21002205 P1D 0 0 DIM 03/12/2017 11:15
Saint-Hubert : Hall des Sports Michaël Paquay
21001001 P1D 0 0 VEN 08/12/2017 21:00
Arlon : Institut Technique Etienne Lenoir
55151002 U12.E 0 0 SAM 09/12/2017 09:30
Tintigny : Salle asbl "Loisirs"
53001005 U16G 0 0 SAM 09/12/2017 11:00
Fratin : Complexe Sportif
32111001 U07.A 0 0 SAM 09/12/2017 11:15
Tintigny : Salle asbl "Loisirs"
32121001 U07.B 0 0 SAM 09/12/2017 11:15
Tintigny : Salle asbl "Loisirs"
41121002 U09.B 0 0 SAM 09/12/2017 13:15
Tintigny : Salle asbl "Loisirs"
33131002 U08.C 0 0 SAM 09/12/2017 15:00
Tintigny : Salle asbl "Loisirs"
33141002 U08.D 0 0 SAM 09/12/2017 16:30
Tintigny : Salle asbl "Loisirs"
22021001 P2D.B 0 0 SAM 09/12/2017 19:30
Rulles : Salle des Sports
11001002 P1M 0 0 SAM 09/12/2017 21:00
Tintigny : Salle asbl "Loisirs"
42131001 U10.C 0 0 DIM 10/12/2017 09:30
Tintigny : Salle asbl "Loisirs"
55161001 U12.F 0 0 DIM 10/12/2017 11:15
Tintigny : Salle asbl "Loisirs"
53001104 U16G 0 0 SAM 16/12/2017 09:00
Athus : Complexe Sportif du Joli Bois
21001102 P1D 0 0 SAM 16/12/2017 18:30
Tintigny : Salle asbl "Loisirs"
22021102 P2D.B 0 0 SAM 16/12/2017 20:30
Tintigny : Salle asbl "Loisirs"
52001105 U18G 0 0 DIM 17/12/2017 09:30
Tintigny : Salle asbl "Loisirs"
13101106 P3M.A 0 0 DIM 17/12/2017 11:00
Neufchâteau : Hall sportif des Tanneries
11000102 P1M 0 0 DIM 17/12/2017 15:00
Tintigny : Salle asbl "Loisirs"
21000506 P1D 0 0 SAM 23/12/2017 18:00
Neufchâteau : Hall sportif des Tanneries
53001205 U16G 0 0 SAM 06/01/2018 16:30
Fratin : Complexe Sportif
11001203 P1M 0 0 SAM 06/01/2018 18:30
Bastogne : Porte de Trèves
22021202 P2D.B 0 0 SAM 06/01/2018 20:30
Tintigny : Salle asbl "Loisirs"
13101203 P3M.A 0 0 DIM 07/01/2018 11:15
Bastogne : Salle de l'INDSé
00151135 R.U16G 0 0 SAM 13/01/2018 11:00
Fratin : Complexe Sportif
22021301 P2D.B 0 0 SAM 13/01/2018 16:15
Libramont : Nouveau Hall Sportif
21001304 P1D 0 0 SAM 13/01/2018 18:00
Saint-Mard : Complexe Sportif Communal
11001302 P1M 0 0 SAM 13/01/2018 20:30
Tintigny : Salle asbl "Loisirs"
52001305 U18G 0 0 DIM 14/01/2018 09:30
Tintigny : Salle asbl "Loisirs"
52001402 U18G 0 0 SAM 20/01/2018 15:30
Libramont : Nouveau Hall Sportif
53001405 U16G 0 0 SAM 20/01/2018 16:30
Fratin : Complexe Sportif
21001402 P1D 0 0 SAM 20/01/2018 18:30
Tintigny : Salle asbl "Loisirs"
13101405 P3M.A 0 0 SAM 20/01/2018 18:30
Bertrix : Centre Sportif Communal
11001405 P1M 0 0 SAM 20/01/2018 20:30
Bertrix : Centre Sportif Communal
22021402 P2D.B 0 0 SAM 20/01/2018 20:30
Tintigny : Salle asbl "Loisirs"
00143175 R.U18G 0 0 DIM 21/01/2018 11:15
Tintigny : Salle asbl "Loisirs"
13101506 P3M.A 0 0 SAM 27/01/2018 16:30
Marche : Salle des Sports de l'Athénée Royal
53001505 U16G 0 0 SAM 03/02/2018 16:30
Fratin : Complexe Sportif
21001502 P1D 0 0 SAM 03/02/2018 18:30
Tintigny : Salle asbl "Loisirs"
52001503 U18G 0 0 DIM 04/02/2018 09:00
Chantemelle: Salle des Sports
00143185 R.U18G 0 0 DIM 04/02/2018 11:15
Tintigny : Salle asbl "Loisirs"
11001506 P1M 0 0 DIM 04/02/2018 13:15
Neufchâteau : Hall sportif des Tanneries
13101602 P3M.A 0 0 SAM 10/02/2018 18:30
Tintigny : Salle asbl "Loisirs"
11001602 P1M 0 0 SAM 10/02/2018 20:30
Tintigny : Salle asbl "Loisirs"
21001602 P1D 0 0 SAM 10/02/2018 20:45
Libramont : Nouveau Hall Sportif
53001705 U16G 0 0 SAM 17/02/2018 16:30
Fratin : Complexe Sportif
11001702 P1M 0 0 SAM 17/02/2018 20:30
Tintigny : Salle asbl "Loisirs"
21001701 P1D 0 0 DIM 18/02/2018 12:00
Arlon : Institut Technique Etienne Lenoir
00151185 R.U16G 0 0 SAM 24/02/2018 11:00
Fratin : Complexe Sportif
11000202 P1M 0 0 SAM 24/02/2018 16:30
Tintigny : Salle asbl "Loisirs"
13101002 P3M.A 0 0 SAM 24/02/2018 18:30
Tintigny : Salle asbl "Loisirs"
21001202 P1D 0 0 SAM 24/02/2018 20:30
Tintigny : Salle asbl "Loisirs"
52001803 U18G 0 0 SAM 03/03/2018 11:00
Chantemelle: Salle des Sports
13101802 P3M.A 0 0 SAM 03/03/2018 18:30
Tintigny : Salle asbl "Loisirs"
21001804 P1D 0 0 SAM 03/03/2018 20:30
Bastogne : Porte de Trèves
11001802 P1M 0 0 SAM 03/03/2018 20:30
Tintigny : Salle asbl "Loisirs"
53001902 U16G 0 0 SAM 10/03/2018 13:00
Bastogne : Salle de l'INDSé
21001902 P1D 0 0 SAM 10/03/2018 18:30
Tintigny : Salle asbl "Loisirs"
11001905 P1M 0 0 SAM 10/03/2018 20:00
Saint-Hubert : Hall des Sports Michaël Paquay
52001905 U18G 0 0 DIM 11/03/2018 09:30
Tintigny : Salle asbl "Loisirs"
00151205 R.U16G 0 0 SAM 17/03/2018 11:00
Fratin : Complexe Sportif
53002001 U16G 0 0 SAM 17/03/2018 13:00
Arlon : Complexe Sportif de la Spetz
21002002 P1D 0 0 SAM 17/03/2018 18:30
Tintigny : Salle asbl "Loisirs"
52002005 U18G 0 0 DIM 18/03/2018 09:30
Tintigny : Salle asbl "Loisirs"
13102003 P3M.A 0 0 DIM 18/03/2018 14:30
Habay : Centre Sportif Le Pachis
11002003 P1M 0 0 DIM 18/03/2018 16:30
Habay : Centre Sportif Le Pachis
53002105 U16G 0 0 SAM 24/03/2018 16:30
Fratin : Complexe Sportif
52002102 U18G 0 0 SAM 24/03/2018 17:30
Bertrix : Centre Sportif Communal
13102102 P3M.A 0 0 SAM 24/03/2018 18:30
Tintigny : Salle asbl "Loisirs"
21002105 P1D 0 0 SAM 24/03/2018 20:00
Bomal : Salle des Sports de l'Athénée Royal
11002102 P1M 0 0 SAM 24/03/2018 20:30
Tintigny : Salle asbl "Loisirs"
13101905 P3M.A 0 0 SAM 31/03/2018 20:00
Florenville : Centre Sportif Communal
13101302 P3M.A 0 0 SAM 07/04/2018 20:30
Tintigny : Salle asbl "Loisirs"
00151225 R.U16G 0 0 SAM 21/04/2018 11:00
Fratin : Complexe Sportif
53001604 U16G 0 0 SAM 21/04/2018 12:00
Arlon : Institut Technique Etienne Lenoir